Chia-Anime
Park So Dam image

Park So Dam's Profile

Alias:
Park So-Dam, 박소담
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-09-08
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (59 fans) Become a fan!

Park So Dam's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Youth (Movie) online

    The Youth (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    An omnibus film that consist of 4 shorts: The Rumor, Wonderwall , Enemies All Around and Play Girl . Young filmmakers captured youthfulness in attractive episodes to show how they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Silenced (Movie) online

    The Silenced (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1938, a girl, Joo-Ran (Park Bo-Young), is transferred to a boarding school in Keijyo (old name of Seoul). Joo-Ran learns of another student with the same name and she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Because It's The First Time online

    Because It's The First Time

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Tae Oh (Choi Min Ho) is a free-spirited college freshman who hosts his rooftop as a hideout of sorts for his five friends. Amongst this diverse group is his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.28/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch The Priests (Movie) online

    The Priests (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A high school student, Young-Sin (Park So-Dam), gets hit by a car at night. Soon, she suffers from mysterious ailments. Priest Kim (Kim Yun-Seok) knows the Young-Sin and visits her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Mind online

    Beautiful Mind

    Korean Drama
    Hyeonseong Hospital is the best national hospital with the most advanced medical techniques. Although it is obvious that it is the safest place to be in the country, something mysterious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (134 Votes)
  • Watch Cinderella and Four Knights  online

    Cinderella and Four Knights

    Korean Drama
    Eun Ha-Won is a college student. She is a bright girl who wants to be a veterinarian, but at home she is lonely. She is isolated from her family members.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (248 Votes)