Chia-Anime
Sano Hinako image

Sano Hinako's Profile

Alias:
佐野ひなこ (さの ひなこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-10-03
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Sano Hinako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death Note (Japanese Drama) online

    Death Note (Japanese Drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Light Yagami (Masataka Kubota) is an ordinary university student. One day, he receives a death note which changes his life. The death note awakens his warped sense of justice and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.62/10 (39 Votes)