Chia-Anime
Murakami Nijiro image

Murakami Nijiro's Profile

Alias:
村上虹郎 (むらかみ にじろう)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1997-03-17
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Murakami Nijiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Forget Me Not (Movie) online

    Forget Me Not (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takashi Hayama (Nijiro Murakami) is a third year high school student. He falls in love with Azusa Oribe (Akari Hayami) at first sight and they begin to date. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Destruction Babies (Movie) online

    Destruction Babies (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Taira Ashihara (Yuya Yagira) and his younger brother Shota (Nijiro Murakami) live by themselves in the small seaport town Mitsuhama in the western part of Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture. Taira Ashihara… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Dead Stock online

    Dead Stock

    Japanese Drama
    Tsuneta Riku works as rookie AD at a TV station. He is assigned to the “unconfirmed material center” where they arrange lots of program materials. These program materials were found… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Second Summer, Never See You Again (Movie) online

    Second Summer, Never See You Again (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Satoshi is in the 3rd year of high school. He and transfer student Rin are busy forming a band to perform at the school cultural festival even though they are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)