Chia-Anime
Yoon Seung Ah image

Yoon Seung Ah's Profile

Alias:
윤승아 / Yoon Seung Ah
Birth Place: Gwangju, Gwangyeok-si, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-09-29
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yoon Seung Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Deal (Movie) online

    The Deal (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Detective Tae-Soo (Kim Sang-Kyung) lost his younger sister at the hands of serial killer Kang-Cheon (Park Sung-Woong). An ordinary man named Seung-Hyun (Kim Sung-Kyun) also lost his wife Soo-Kyung (Yoon… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Method (Movie) online

    Method (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Actor Jae-Ha (Park Sung-Woong) is cast for the two-man stage play “Unchain.” Also cast for "Unchain" is idol star Young-Woo (Oh Seung-Hoon). Young-Woo is not enthused about appearing in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)