Chia-Anime
Son Jong Hak image

Son Jong Hak's Profile

Alias:
손종학 / Son Jong Hak
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-06-20
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Son Jong Hak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Priests (Movie) online

    The Priests (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A high school student, Young-Sin (Park So-Dam), gets hit by a car at night. Soon, she suffers from mysterious ailments. Priest Kim (Kim Yun-Seok) knows the Young-Sin and visits her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi online

    Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi

    Korean Drama
    Ok Da-Jung is the youngest team leader in the cosmetics industry. She has divorced three times so far. She doesn't care what others think about her and she also has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.47/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Priest online

    Priest

    Korean Drama
    Oh Soo-Min is a dutiful young Catholic priest, filled with energy. He is a member 643 Regia. The group performs exorcisms unofficially. In the past, his own mother was possessed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Stove League online

    Stove League

    Korean Drama
    “Stove League” is about the preparation period of a major league baseball team. The drama focuses on a loser team that prepares for an extraordinary season upon the arrival of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Flower of Evil online

    Flower of Evil

    Korean Drama
    On the outside, Baek Hee Sung looks like the ideal husband. A hard-working craftsman, his metal-working studio has met with its fair share of success. Able to provide a good… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2020 Rating: 9.8/10 (55 Votes)