Chia-Anime
Yuchun Li  image

Yuchun Li 's Profile

Alias:
Yuchun Li / Chris Li Yuchun, 李宇春
Birth Place: Chengdu, Sichuan province, China
Birth Date: 1984-03-10
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuchun Li 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch From Vegas to Macau III (Movie) online

    From Vegas to Macau III (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Ken is holding a wedding ceremony in Macau for her daughter, Rainbow, who is marrying his protege, Vincent. Ken's best buddies, Vic and Mark, are invited to the wedding. On… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Monster Hunt 2 (Movie) online

    Monster Hunt 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Wuba is on his own journey through monster realm. The darker forces of the evil monster king are in search for Wuba. Peace is not restored in the monster world.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)