Chia-Anime
Hashimoto Kanna image

Hashimoto Kanna's Profile

Alias:
橋本環奈 (はしもと かんな), Kanna Hashimoto
Birth Place: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1999-02-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Hashimoto Kanna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie) online

    Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi Hoshi (Kanna Hashimoto) is senior in high school, but she led a small yakuza group in her past. After killing her uncle's murderer with a machine gun, her yakuza… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Keishicho Ikimono Gakari online

    Keishicho Ikimono Gakari

    Japanese Drama
    After being seriously injured during an incident, “Demon Detective” Sudō Tomozō (48) is removed from front line investigation work and reassigned to the Animals Division, which takes care of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Bring on the Melody! (Movie) online

    Bring on the Melody! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haruta (Shori Sato) is handsome and smart, Chika (Kanna Hashimoto) is bright and naive. When they were children, they were friends until Haruta’s family moved away while he was in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gintama (Movie) online

    Gintama (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in a parallel universe around the Edo period. Alien species Amanto attack planet Earth. The people on Earth fight back against the aliens for more than 10 years. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Final Cut online

    Final Cut

    Japanese Drama
    When Nakamura Keisuke was a high school student, his mother was accused of killing a girl and then his mother committed suicide. 12 years later, Keisuke tries to find the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Psychic Kusuo (Movie) online

    Psychic Kusuo (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kusuo Saiki (Kento Yamazaki) is a 16-year-old high school student. He was born with psychic powers, but he hesitates using his super powers in front of other people due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)