Chia-Anime
Shizuka Ishibashi image

Shizuka Ishibashi's Profile

Alias:
石橋静河 (いしばし しずか)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1994-07-08
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shizuka Ishibashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Night's Tightrope (Movie) online

    Night's Tightrope (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuki (Tsubasa Honda) is a 2nd year high school student. She volunteers at a paediatrics ward for her summer vacation, because she wants to witness the moment a person dies.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Tokyo Night Sky Is Always the Densest Shade of Blue (Movie) online

    The Tokyo Night Sky Is Always the Densest Shade of Blue (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In Tokyo, Mika (Shizuka Ishibashi) works as a nurse during the day and at night serves beer at a girly bar. One evening, she meets Shinji (Sosuke Ikematsu) who works… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Parks (Movie) online

    Parks (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Jun (Ai Hashimoto) is a university student. She meets high school student Haru (Mei Nagano). To Jun, Haru looks just like Sachiko who was the girlfriend of her now deceased… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)