Chia-Anime
Kiyohara Kaya image

Kiyohara Kaya's Profile

Alias:
清原果耶 (きよはら かや)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 2002-01-30
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kiyohara Kaya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie) online

    My Tomorrow, Your Yesterday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takatoshi Minamiyama (Sota Fukushi) majors in art at an university in Kyoto. On the train to the school, he sees Emi Fukuju (Nana Komatsu) and falls in love with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch March Comes in Like a Lion (Movie) online

    March Comes in Like a Lion (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rei Kiriyama (Ryunosuke Kamiki) is a 17-years-old shogi (Japanese chess) player. He debuted as a professional shogi player when he was in middle school. He lives by himself in Tokyo,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Ore no Hanashi wa Nagai online

    Ore no Hanashi wa Nagai

    Japanese Drama
    Kishibe Mitsuru is a 31-year-old single guy. After he graduated from a university, he became absorbed with coffee and opened up a business related to coffee. His business failed. Since… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Shiyakusho online

    Shiyakusho

    Japanese Drama
    People who just died first visit the death office. There, the final destinations of the deceased, who died for various reasons including suicide, murder and disease, are decided. Shimura (Masahiro… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)