Chia-Anime
Lee Sun Bin  image

Lee Sun Bin 's Profile

Alias:
이선빈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-01-07
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Sun Bin 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Criminal Minds online

    Criminal Minds

    Korean Drama
    Profilers investigate cases from the perspective of the criminals to solve the cases. A remake of the U.S. drama series "Criminal Minds" that aired on CBS from 2005. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.6/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Sketch online

    Sketch

    Korean Drama
    Detective Kang Dong-Soo's (Rain) fiance is killed mysteriously. He works with a female detective (Lee Sun-Bin) who can see 3 days into the future. She sketches what she sees. They… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Rampant (Movie) online

    Rampant (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Lee Chung (Hyun-Bin) is a Prince of Joseon, but he has been taken hostage to the Qing Dynasty. He enjoys boozing, womanizing and gambling. He is also an excellent swordsman.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch The Great Show online

    The Great Show

    Korean Drama
    Wie Dae Han is an ex-lawmaker and is a materialistic kind of politician. He wants to get elected as lawmaker again. One day, 18-year-old girl Da Jung comes to him.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation online

    Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation

    Korean Drama
    “Further Investigation” is a crime action investigation drama about police investigator Jin Kang Ho from the serious crime squad who never gives up on a case until he gets to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)