Chia-Anime
Araki Yuko image

Araki Yuko's Profile

Alias:
新木優子 (あらき ゆうこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-12-15
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Araki Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Our Meal For Tomorrow (Movie) online

    Our Meal For Tomorrow (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A 7 year love story between Ryota Hayama (Yuto Nakajima) and Koharu Uemura (Yuko Araki) from their first date to eventual marriage. Ryota and Koharu are high school students. Ryota… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Todome no Kiss online

    Todome no Kiss

    Japanese Drama
    Dojima Otaro works as a popular host. Because of a past incident, he believes that love makes people unhappy. He now only pursues money and power. A mysterious woman appears… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Motokare Mania online

    Motokare Mania

    Japanese Drama
    Nanba Yurika is self immersed in her past memories with Saito Makoto, whom she broke up with five years ago. She claims to be an ex mania, a fan of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)