Chia-Anime
Joy image

Joy's Profile

Alias:
조이, Park Soo-Young, 박수영
Birth Place: Jeju, South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-10-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (11 fans) Become a fan!

Joy's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Great Seducer online

    The Great Seducer

    Korean Drama
    Kwon Shi Hyun bets his life on a dangerous game to seduce Eun Tae Hee. His target is 20-years-old and believes people that are swayed by love are pathetic. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.82/10 (72 Votes)