Chia-Anime
Shimizu Fumika image

Shimizu Fumika's Profile

Alias:
清水富美加 (しみず ふみか)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-12-02
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shimizu Fumika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Ghoul (Movie) online

    Tokyo Ghoul (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tokyo Ghoul is set in an alternate reality where ghouls, individuals who can only survive by eating human flesh, live among the normal humans in secret, hiding their true nature… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Dark Maidens (Movie) online

    The Dark Maidens (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    One day, Itsumi Shiraishi (Marie Iitoyo) dies at Seibo Maria Girls High School. She falls off from the rooftop of a school building. Itsumi is the daughter of the administrator… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)