Chia-Anime
Kim Bum Joon image

Kim Bum Joon's Profile

Alias:
Kim Bum-Joon, 김범준
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-02-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Bum Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Method (Movie) online

    Method (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Actor Jae-Ha (Park Sung-Woong) is cast for the two-man stage play “Unchain.” Also cast for "Unchain" is idol star Young-Woo (Oh Seung-Hoon). Young-Woo is not enthused about appearing in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)