Chia-Anime
Zhou Hao Dong image

Zhou Hao Dong's Profile

Alias:
周浩东 / Zhou Hao Dong
Birth Place: Dazhou, Sichuan, China
Birth Date: 1964-07-20
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhou Hao Dong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lost Conscience (Movie) online

    Lost Conscience (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Towns unlock guy wind and made a small military brother from their homes to the city to earn money, I thought this is a new life, but I did not… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)