Chia-Anime
Park Ho San image

Park Ho San's Profile

Alias:
박호산
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-10-18
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Ho San's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch EXIT online

    EXIT

    Korean Drama
    Kang Soo is a loan shark that tries to get by day to day in his depressing reality. His father's abuse lead to his mother running away from home. Thanks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Guest online

    The Guest

    Korean Drama
    Crimes caused by mysterious powers take place. A psychic, a Catholic priest and a detective fight against these crimes. Yoon Hwa-Pyung (Kim Dong-Wook) is the psychic. He was born to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)