Chia-Anime
Ro Woon image

Ro Woon's Profile

Alias:
김석우,Kim Seok Woo, Rowoon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-08-07
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ro Woon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Extraordinary You online

    Extraordinary You

    Korean Drama
    What would you do if you found out that you were, in fact, a character in a comic? And an extra character on top of that? Change the course of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)