Chia-Anime
Matobu Sei image

Matobu Sei's Profile

Alias:
真飛聖 (まとぶ せい)
Birth Place: Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1976-10-13
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matobu Sei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Call Boy (Movie) online

    Call Boy (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryo Morinaka (Tori Matsuzaka) is a university student and works part-time at a bar. He is bored with his daily life and exists in a state of torpor. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)