Chia-Anime
Matsumoto Marika image

Matsumoto Marika's Profile

Alias:
まつもと まりか
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1984-09-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsumoto Marika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dying Eye online

    Dying Eye

    Japanese Drama
    One night, Amemura Shinsuke, a bartender at a Nishi Azabu bar in Tokyo, is attacked by a male stranger and loses a part of his memories. However, he soon learns… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Shiyakusho online

    Shiyakusho

    Japanese Drama
    People who just died first visit the death office. There, the final destinations of the deceased, who died for various reasons including suicide, murder and disease, are decided. Shimura (Masahiro… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)