Chia-Anime
One image

One's Profile

Alias:
정제원, 원,Jeong Jae Won,Jae Won,Jung Jae Won
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-03-29
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

One's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Goodbye Summer (Movie) online

    Goodbye Summer (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun Jae is only 19-years-old, but he has a terminal illness and he does not have much time left to live. He leaves the hospital and goes back to high… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 2/10 (1 Votes)