Chia-Anime
Lee Na Eun image

Lee Na Eun's Profile

Alias:
์ด๋‚˜์€ , Naeun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1999-05-05
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Na Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Extraordinary You online

    Extraordinary You

    Korean Drama
    What would you do if you found out that you were, in fact, a character in a comic? And an extra character on top of that? Change the course ofโ€ฆ [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)