Chia-Anime
Ki Do Hoon image

Ki Do Hoon's Profile

Alias:
기도훈 A, Ki Do Hun,Gi Do Hun,Gi Do Hoon,Do Hoon Ki,Do Hun Ki,Do Hoon Gi,Do Hun Gi
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-04-05
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ki Do Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Catch the Ghost online

    Catch the Ghost

    Korean Drama
    "Catch the Ghost” is a romantic investigative drama about a woman named Yoo Ryung who solves cases with her overflowing sense of justice and exceptional spatial perception but always gets… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)