Chia-Anime
Nakamura Yurika image

Nakamura Yurika's Profile

Alias:
中村ゆりか
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1997-03-04
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Yurika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hidarikiki no Eren online

    Hidarikiki no Eren

    Japanese Drama
    Asakura Koichi works as a designer at an advertising agency. Even though he works very hard, he does not receive recognition at his job. He is frustrated by his circumstances.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hana ni Keda Mono online

    Hana ni Keda Mono

    Japanese Drama
    Kumi is a transfer student at a prestigious high school. She meets Hyo who is handsome and kind. Kumi falls in love with him and has her first kiss with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Aku no Hana online

    Aku no Hana

    Japanese Drama
    Kasuga Takao is a boy who loves reading books, particularly Baudelaire's Les Fleurs du Mal. A girl at his school, Saeki Nanako, is his muse and his Venus, and he… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)