Chia-Anime
Imaizumi Yui image

Imaizumi Yui's Profile

Alias:
今泉佑唯
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1998-09-30
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Imaizumi Yui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hidarikiki no Eren online

    Hidarikiki no Eren

    Japanese Drama
    Asakura Koichi works as a designer at an advertising agency. Even though he works very hard, he does not receive recognition at his job. He is frustrated by his circumstances.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)