Chia-Anime
Bridgette Qiao image

Bridgette Qiao's Profile

Alias:
喬欣 , Bridgette Qiao, Kiu Yan, 乔欣, Qiao Xin
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1994-11-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Bridgette Qiao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Girlfriend online

    My Girlfriend

    Chinese Drama
    When Ding Xiao Rou turned 17, a misunderstanding results in Xiao Rou believing that she will never find happiness. Yet she crosses paths with Chi Xin, thus starting a quirky… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)