Chia-Anime
Baek Seung Hee image

Baek Seung Hee's Profile

Alias:
백미경, Baek Mi Kyeong, Baek Mi Gyeong, Baek Seung Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-09-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Baek Seung Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gracious Revenge online

    Gracious Revenge

    Korean Drama
    A story of a woman who was raised as a tool for her mother’s revenge and her dangerous love life will be introduced. Carrie Jung lost her husband and child.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)