Chia-Anime
Lee Jung Gil image

Lee Jung Gil's Profile

Alias:
이정길 , Lee Jeong Gil, Lee Jeong Kil
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1944-10-11
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Jung Gil's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gracious Revenge online

    Gracious Revenge

    Korean Drama
    A story of a woman who was raised as a tool for her mother’s revenge and her dangerous love life will be introduced. Carrie Jung lost her husband and child.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)