Chia-Anime
Jo Ki Sung image

Jo Ki Sung's Profile

Alias:
조기성
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-05-31
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jo Ki Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Failing in Love online

    Failing in Love

    Korean Drama
    All I ask for is to be in a relationship for once in my life. I am about to throw a gamble of a question with 18 years of my… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)