Chia-Anime
 Lu Zhao Hua image

Lu Zhao Hua's Profile

Alias:
鲁照华
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1996-11-11
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lu Zhao Hua's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Life of the White Fox online

    The Life of the White Fox

    Chinese Drama
    A fox demon cultivates behind closed doors through the help of the spirit pearl. With only a few days left until he completes his training, an unexpected encounter ruins everything.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)