Chia-Anime
Park Ah In image

Park Ah In's Profile

Alias:
박아인 , Park A In
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Ah In's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kkondae Intern online

    Kkondae Intern

    Korean Drama
    After graduation, Ga Yeol Chan landed his first office job at a company. His superior there, Lee Man Sik, was a "kkondae" which refers to a rigid, old school type… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)