Chia-Anime
Han Soo Hyun image

Han Soo Hyun's Profile

Alias:
한수현,Han Su Hyeon, Han Sung Chun, 한성천
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-09-08
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Han Soo Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chip In online

    Chip In

    Korean Drama
    A painter gets diagnosed terminally ill. On his 58th birthday, he plans to share his last will and testament. His great legacy and immense fortune slowly draw out his family's… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)